Office & Field Workers

Office staff

Peter Saunders

Peter Saunders

CEO

Josh Mills

Josh Mills

EA to the CEO

Santhosh Mathew

Santhosh Mathew

Training Coordinator & South Asia Regional Secretary

Associate Executive Officers

Augustin Lutakwa

Augustin Lutakwa

AEO for Sub-Saharan Africa

Hedwin Kadrianto

Hedwin Kadrianto

AEO for South East Asia & Oceania

Nurgul Mamyrova

AEO for Eurasia

Regional Secretaries

Alex Bolek

Alex Bolek

East Africa Regional Secretary

Anthony Enimil

West Africa Regional Secretary

Ehab Ayoub

METNA Regional Secretary

Han-Sanghwan

East Asia Regional Secretary

Jorge Patpatian

South America Regional Secretary

Mario Ruiz

Central America Regional Secretary

Michael Burke

Oceania Regional Secretary

Rick Paul

Eurasia Regional Secretary

Santhosh Mathew

Santhosh Mathew

Training Coordinator & South Asia Regional Secretary

Tygie Nadesan

Southern Africa Regional Representative

Wei-Leong Goh

South East Asia Regional Secretary

Regional Representatives

Alexander Kreschenko

Regional Representative for the Central Europe sub-region of Eurasia

Dima Lichich

Regional Representative for the Eastern Europe sub-region of Eurasia

Esther Frei

Regional Representative for Western Europe, Eurasia

Geir-Anders Kaldal

Regional Representative for the Nordic & Baltics sub-region of Eurasia

Haniel Eller

Regional Representative for South America

Jacqueline Asibey

Regional Representative for English speaking West Africa

Jairo Anatanaél Díaz Rojas

Regional Representative for Central America

Jean Paul Dansou

Regional Representative for French speaking West Africa

Linus Chua

Regional Representative for South East Asia

Mario Euceda

Regional Representative for Central America

Mfanelo Sobekwa

Regional Representative for Southern Africa

Nurbek Orunkulov

Regional Representative for the Central Asia sub-region of Eurasia

Papa Ayella Stephen

Regional Representative for East Africa

Paul Năndrean

Regional Representative for the Balkans sub-region of Eurasia

Ramil Almammadov

Ramil Almammadov

Regional Representative for Caucasus, Eurasia

Samundra Rana

Regional Representative for South Asia

Teem Wing Yip

Regional Representative for Oceania

Area Representatives

Alex Etubi

Area Representative for English speaking West Africa

Alla Shelestovska

Area Representative for the Central Europe sub-region of Eurasia

Bruna Proença

Area Representative for South America

Christian Andersen

Area Representative for the Nordic sub-region of Eurasia

Jovita Anikinaite

Area Representative for the Baltic sub-region of Eurasia

Lais Tamara Dias

Area Representative for South America

Luc Mahougbé

Area Representative for French speaking West Africa

Marina Rastovic

Area Representative for the Balkans sub-region of Eurasia

Philippe Seguin

Israel Coordinator

Talitha Formagio Telles

Area Representative for South America

Yasuko Arakawa

Area Representative for South East Asia